Championnat suisse

Classement 2017

Crissier « Léman Centre » / 01.02. – 11.02.2017
Denis Ritter                        400 975
Tadeu Gonzales             252 452
Didier Bezençon            204 875

Tous les résultats

Neuchâtel « La Maladière Centre » / 15.02. – 25.02.2017
Jean-Christophe Sauge 487 769
Olivier Rochat                             192 608
Bernard Jordan             192 429

Tous les résultats

Tenero « Centro Tenero » / 01.03. – 11.03.2017
Michele Anzini                    215 394
Roberto Paltenghi                     191 545
Marino Moranda                        189 701

Tous les résultats

Canobbio « Mercato Resega » / 15.03. – 25.03.2017
Francesco Buonasorte   393 890
Levente Tregova                        325 243
Nicole Torsi                                  265 720

Tous les résultats

Bienne « Centre Boujean » / 29.03. – 08.04.2017

Massimo Perla                 406 208
Massimiliano Trane                266 096
Elbasan Pallosi                         223 855

Tous les résultats

Zürich-Oerlikon « Center Eleven » / 19.04. – 29.04.2017
Robert Sutter                            377 575
Beat Kuhn                                  361 084
Florian Lentert                         231 928

Tous les résultats

Conthey « Bassin Conthey » / 03.05. – 13.05.2017
Joël Jordan                               388 139
Olivier Cretol                             239 856
Bernard Jordan                       173 064

Tous les résultats

Langnau « Ilfis Center » / 17.05. – 27.05.2017
Peter Hofmann                        349 850
Christoph Brändi                    302 715
Bernard Jordan                      266 801

Tous les résultats

Avenches « Milavy Centre » / 31.05. – 10.06.2017
Pierre-Yves Degaudenzi     291 549
Richard Cuhat                        201 542
Beat Kuhn                                197 188

Tous les résultats

Rennaz « Riviera Centre » / 21.06. – 01.07.2017

Serge Darbellay                     626 770
Patrick Trombert                  459 632
Bernard Jordan                    213 716

Tous les résultats

Allaman « Littoral Centre » / 12.07. – 22.07.2017

Beat Kuhn                                551 152
Olivier Martin                         223 255
Salvatore Cognis                  201 547

Tous les résultats

Berne « Wankdorf Center » / 09.08. – 19.08.2017

Thomas Roost                       399 496
Daniel Neff                              160 546
Nik Engel                                 156 431

Tous les résultats

Netstal « Wiggispark » / 06.09. – 16.09.2017

Thomas Bühler                    289 617
Daniel Neff                            234 728
Thomas Ammann              158 907

Tous les résultats

La Chaux-de-Fonds « Les Entilles Centre » / 20.09. – 30.09.2017

Patrick Muller                       609 208
Bernard Jordan                   330 263
Flavio Calheiros                   280 733

Tous les résultats

Bienne « Centre Bahnhof » / 01.11. – 11.11.2017
Martin Jüni                           119 204
Arsène Sandmeier             114 140
Hussein Hussein                 104 187

Tous les résultats

Classement finale

1. Robert Sutter
2. Levente Tregova
3. Patrick Müller
4. Michele Anzini
5. Serge Darbellay
5. Francesco Buonasorte
7.Jean-Christophe Sauge
7.Denis RItter
10. Beat Kuhn
10. Bernard Jordan
10. Joël Jordan
10. Massimiliano Trane
13. Richard Cuhat
14. Christoph Brändli
15. Massimo Perla
16.Peter Hofmann
17. Thomas Bühler
18. Thomas Roost
19. Arsène Sandmeier

Tous les résultats